lkzstartsabfr
läufer Starts lkz Platz1 Platz2 Platz3 Gesamt Marathon HM 10Km
Zusammen 4398
1059 732 495 2286 388 723 1294
Brosig Jochen 372 762 35 45 35 115 62 75 104
Rösch Helmut 302 776 37 39 39 115 46 57 78
Bärnreuther Brigitte 289 769 163 65 24 252 25 75 66
Mayers Walburga 229 756 77 59 35 171 13 37 52
Gößmann Ursula 215 721 51 58 47 156 11 34 64
Rattner Manfred 202 840 55 53 29 137 16 33 56
Beer Elisabeth 200 751 89 53 20 162 13 23 80
Fischer Harald 190 753 36 33 34 103 24 27 48
Teibach Margarete 161 775 100 41 11 152 6 24 42
Toth Birgit 157 692 27 29 19 75 2 30 51
Riedl Rudolf 142 741 10 12 18 40 16 47 46
Rosin Ralf 131 777 24 15 12 51 23 27 45
Terentiv Leon 113 716 5 11 4 20 26 19 19
Brosig Gudrun 111 671 16 13 15 44 0 23 44
LeFevre Dietrich 100 821 41 24 12 77 13 24 18
Gottesbüren Veronica 77 671 5 6 19 30 2 25 29
Mayers Walter 76 687 0 0 0 0 3 5 25
Sommer Peter 73 824 26 30 4 60 9 8 17
Müller Helmut 67 960 26 19 6 51 2 7 34
Sindlhauser Rudolf 61 751 1 2 5 8 5 4 15
Langgut Maria 60 773 34 9 5 48 0 2 13
Schmidt Susanne 60 729 18 19 9 46 4 12 24
Seifert Ludwig 59 845 34 13 7 54 2 4 10
Geier-Müller Monika 57 729 14 13 12 39 5 9 18
Karnikowski Hans 49 740 3 7 6 16 3 1 15
Karnikowski Astrid 47 847 34 8 2 44 0 3 13
Teibach Jürgen 46 702 0 2 7 9 0 2 14
Hermanns Alain 41 714 0 0 0 0 2 11 11
Knödelseder Olga 37 728 9 4 7 20 4 5 11
Binner Alfred 36 688 0 0 3 3 0 3 11
Binner Claudia 34 748 16 8 1 25 0 2 14
Schuster Christoph 34 684 1 0 4 5 6 8 11
Hassold Bernhard 33 698 0 1 2 3 7 2 6
Schmidt Ingo 31 828 8 6 8 22 0 3 6
Falk Fritz Hagen 29 661 0 0 1 1 3 3 10
Flachs Jürgen 29 700 0 1 1 2 2 4 13
Bayerschmidt H. Peter 25 730 6 4 4 14 4 8 1
Karnikowski Ulf 24 702 4 5 3 12 0 0 2
Heydel Christian 24 621 0 2 0 2 1 5 6
Röhrer Günther 24 686 0 2 0 2 0 2 6
Heilmann Heinz 22 547 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
Theisinger Holger 21 696 0 0 1 1 0 2 11
Rosin Ploy 20 587 3 3 3 9 0 0 15
Klöhn Markus 18 693 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
Fröhlich Gerlinde 18 683 9 4 1 14 2 2 3
Düll Susanne 17 834 12 1 2 15 0 0 4
Gottesbüren Matthias 17 520 0 0 0 0 1 8 4
Bräunlein Andrea 15 552 0 1 0 1 0 0 12
Ort Helga 15 656 2 2 2 6 0 1 6
Klöhn Hans 14 685 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
Beer Daniela 13 678 2 3 1 6 0 0 9
Hassold Stephan 13 741 2 1 3 6 4 2 4
Rosenzweig Jürgen 11 676 3 0 0 3 0 5 4
Klöhn Christine 11 724 7 1 1 9 1 2 4
Freunscht Gerhard 10 720 0 1 0 1 2 0 2
Bräunlein Philip 10 668 3 1 1 5 0 0 1
Schmitt Alfred 10 730 1 1 2 4 2 1 1
Freudenberger Angela 9 668 2 0 1 3 1 0 3
Helms Udo 9 713 0 0 5 5 0 1 0
Korn Felix 8 607 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Lukmann Helmut 8 651 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Korn Lukas 7 606 1 1 0 2 0 0 5
Mirschberger Erhard 6 647 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Korn Klaus 6 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Toth Martin 5 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Stawitzki Sabine 5 548 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Seifert Ingrid 4 678 3 0 1 4 0 0 3
Müller Egon 4 618 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Behrens Stefanie 3 659 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Seeberger Andreas 3 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Cournut Anne-Eloise 2 672 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
Schneidewind Ingrid 2 509 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schepp Stefan 2 620 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Scheiderer Thomas 2 728 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Grabert Sabine 2 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ex Petra 2 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schirmer Michael 1 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Patrick 1 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Marion 1 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kupfer Dagmar 1 530 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hörner Karl Heinz 1 601 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hees Oliver 1 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rindt Renate 1 558 0 0 0 0 1 0 0