Wettkampfkilometer
läufer Wettkampfkilometer Starts lkz Platz1 Platz2 Platz3 Gesamt Marathon HM 10Km
Zusammen 66331 4398
1059 732 495 2286 388 723 1294
Brosig Jochen 7557 372 762 35 45 35 115 62 75 104
Rösch Helmut 5251 302 776 37 39 39 115 46 57 78
Bärnreuther Brigitte 4709 289 769 163 65 24 252 25 75 66
Fischer Harald 3172 190 753 36 33 34 103 24 27 48
Rattner Manfred 3128 202 840 55 53 29 137 16 33 56
Mayers Walburga 3076 229 756 77 59 35 171 13 37 52
Gößmann Ursula 2943 215 721 51 58 47 156 11 34 64
Beer Elisabeth 2714 200 751 89 53 20 162 13 23 80
Riedl Rudolf 2491 142 741 10 12 18 40 16 47 46
Rosin Ralf 2354 131 777 24 15 12 51 23 27 45
Terentiv Leon 2312 113 716 5 11 4 20 26 19 19
Toth Birgit 2063 157 692 27 29 19 75 2 30 51
Teibach Margarete 1979 161 775 100 41 11 152 6 24 42
LeFevre Dietrich 1797 100 821 41 24 12 77 13 24 18
Brosig Gudrun 1381 111 671 16 13 15 44 0 23 44
Gottesbüren Veronica 1159 77 671 5 6 19 30 2 25 29
Sommer Peter 1063 73 824 26 30 4 60 9 8 17
Mayers Walter 949 76 687 0 0 0 0 3 5 25
Schmidt Susanne 885 60 729 18 19 9 46 4 12 24
Sindlhauser Rudolf 827 61 751 1 2 5 8 5 4 15
Geier-Müller Monika 807 57 729 14 13 12 39 5 9 18
Müller Helmut 791 67 960 26 19 6 51 2 7 34
Hermanns Alain 697 41 714 0 0 0 0 2 11 11
Seifert Ludwig 675 59 845 34 13 7 54 2 4 10
Schuster Christoph 618 34 684 1 0 4 5 6 8 11
Knödelseder Olga 594 37 728 9 4 7 20 4 5 11
Hassold Bernhard 567 33 698 0 1 2 3 7 2 6
Karnikowski Hans 559 49 740 3 7 6 16 3 1 15
Langgut Maria 526 60 773 34 9 5 48 0 2 13
Teibach Jürgen 495 46 702 0 2 7 9 0 2 14
Bayerschmidt H. Peter 482 25 730 6 4 4 14 4 8 1
Binner Alfred 409 36 688 0 0 3 3 0 3 11
Falk Fritz Hagen 409 29 661 0 0 1 1 3 3 10
Flachs Jürgen 407 29 700 0 1 1 2 2 4 13
Karnikowski Astrid 387 47 847 34 8 2 44 0 3 13
Heydel Christian 361 24 621 0 2 0 2 1 5 6
Binner Claudia 346 34 748 16 8 1 25 0 2 14
Schmidt Ingo 331 31 828 8 6 8 22 0 3 6
Gottesbüren Matthias 304 17 520 0 0 0 0 1 8 4
Klöhn Markus 296 18 693 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
Röhrer Günther 290 24 686 0 2 0 2 0 2 6
Hassold Stephan 267 13 741 2 1 3 6 4 2 4
Fröhlich Gerlinde 258 18 683 9 4 1 14 2 2 3
Klöhn Hans 246 14 685 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
Theisinger Holger 222 21 696 0 0 1 1 0 2 11
Schmitt Alfred 212 10 730 1 1 2 4 2 1 1
Heilmann Heinz 206 22 547 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
Rosin Ploy 191 20 587 3 3 3 9 0 0 15
Klöhn Christine 164 11 724 7 1 1 9 1 2 4
Rosenzweig Jürgen 163 11 676 3 0 0 3 0 5 4
Lukmann Helmut 163 8 651 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Freunscht Gerhard 148 10 720 0 1 0 1 2 0 2
Mirschberger Erhard 148 6 647 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Bräunlein Andrea 145 15 552 0 1 0 1 0 0 12
Ort Helga 137 15 656 2 2 2 6 0 1 6
Helms Udo 128 9 713 0 0 5 5 0 1 0
Düll Susanne 123 17 834 12 1 2 15 0 0 4
Beer Daniela 122 13 678 2 3 1 6 0 0 9
Karnikowski Ulf 119 24 702 4 5 3 12 0 0 2
Freudenberger Angela 104 9 668 2 0 1 3 1 0 3
Stawitzki Sabine 94 5 548 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Müller Egon 85 4 618 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Korn Felix 75 8 607 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Korn Lukas 73 7 606 1 1 0 2 0 0 5
Cournut Anne-Eloise 63 2 672 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
Bräunlein Philip 55 10 668 3 1 1 5 0 0 1
Korn Klaus 55 6 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Scheiderer Thomas 52 2 728 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Toth Martin 45 5 512 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hörner Karl Heinz 42 1 601 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rindt Renate 42 1 558 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Seifert Ingrid 41 4 678 3 0 1 4 0 0 3
Schepp Stefan 31 2 620 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Seeberger Andreas 31 3 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Behrens Stefanie 29 3 659 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Grabert Sabine 20 2 478 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Schneidewind Ingrid 16 2 509 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Patrick 11 1 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müller Marion 10 1 531 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ex Petra 10 2 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hees Oliver 10 1 575 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schirmer Michael 10 1 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kupfer Dagmar 4 1 530 0 1 0 1 0 0 0