lkzabfrage
läufer lkz Lauf distanz Zeit jahr Platz1 Platz2 Platz3
Müller Helmut 960 Kemmern Kuckuckslauf 10 45:57 2017 26 19 6
Karnikowski Astrid 847 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 21,1 1:25:39 2003 34 8 2
Seifert Ludwig 845 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 48:49 1996 34 13 7
Rattner Manfred 840 Karlstadt Staustufenlauf 15 56:39 2005 55 53 29
Düll Susanne 834 Hohenstadt Straßenlauf 7,5 29:41 1999 12 1 2
Schmidt Ingo 828 Weiden Frühjahrslauf 15,5 52:10 1999 8 6 8
Sommer Peter 824 Burghaslach Dreifrankenlauf 21,1 1:16:30 2002 26 30 4
LeFevre Dietrich 821 Würzburg Marathon/HM 21,1 1:26:02 2001 41 24 12
Rosin Ralf 777 Weisendorf ERH-Vitallauf 10,35 40:46 2011 25 17 12
Rösch Helmut 776 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 43:13 2006 37 39 39
Teibach Margarete 775 Lichtenfels Korbstadtlauf 9,7 46:18 2002 100 41 11
Langgut Maria 773 Bad Kissingen 3 11:15 1993 34 9 5
Bärnreuther Brigitte 769 Erlangen Frühjahrskriterium 25 1:52:43 2007 167 65 24
Brosig Jochen 762 Schweinfurt Maintallauf 21,1 1:22:45 2011 37 50 36
Mayers Walburga 756 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf 21,1 1:31:58 2001 77 59 35
Fischer Harald 753 Kemmern Kuckuckslauf 10 44:28 2016 36 35 36
Beer Elisabeth 751 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf 15 1:14:53 2014 92 56 21
Sindlhauser Rudolf 751 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 21,1 1:23:59 1997 1 2 5
Binner Claudia 748 Röthenbach Strassenlauf 10 40:50 1998 16 8 1
Hassold Stephan 741 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 10 37:35 1999 2 1 3
Riedl Rudolf 741 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 52:32 2013 10 17 18
Karnikowski Hans 740 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 51:16 2004 3 7 6
Bayerschmidt H. Peter 730 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf 21,1 1:33:20 2002 6 4 4
Schmitt Alfred 730 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 21,1 1:24:51 2000 1 1 2
Geier-Müller Monika 729 Hilpoltstein Rothseelauf 11,4 47:43 2000 14 13 12
Schmidt Susanne 729 Heroldsbach Schloss Thurn 21,1 1:36:29 2014 18 19 9
Scheiderer Thomas 728 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 37:07 1995 0 0 0
Knödelseder Olga 728 Nürnberg Citylauf 10 41:45 2003 9 4 7
Klöhn Christine 724 Forchheim Nikolauslauf 10,2 43:53 1992 7 1 1
Gößmann Ursula 721 Karlstadt Staustufenlauf 15 1:10:15 2006 51 58 48
Freunscht Gerhard 720 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 50:55 1995 0 1 0
Terentiv Leon 716 Nördlinger Stadtlauf 6 22:05 2013 5 11 4
Hermanns Alain 714 Burghaslach Fackelstraßenlauf 8 30:03 2002 0 0 0
Helms Udo 713 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 21,1 1:41:40 2003 0 0 5
Teibach Jürgen 702 Neuhaus Straßenlauf 10 45:40 1996 0 2 7
Karnikowski Ulf 702 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 2 7:38 2000 4 5 3
Flachs Jürgen 700 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 38:45 2002 0 1 1
Hassold Bernhard 698 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf 15 1:01:20 1993 0 1 2
Theisinger Holger 696 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 38:42 2000 0 0 1
Klöhn Markus 693 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 38:50 1995 0 0 0
Toth Birgit 692 Neustadt Hartmannlauf 21,1 1:39:02 2009 27 29 19
Binner Alfred 688 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf 12 50:34 2003 0 0 3
Mayers Walter 687 Röthenbach Strassenlauf 10 39:45 1994 0 0 0
Röhrer Günther 686 Fürth Marathon 11,3 47:52 2008 0 2 0
Klöhn Hans 685 Neuhaus Straßenlauf 10 43:15 1997 0 0 0
Schuster Christoph 684 Roth Kirchweihlauf 10 39:19 2010 1 0 4
Fröhlich Gerlinde 683 Burghaslach Fackelstraßenlauf 8 38:25 2001 9 4 1
Beer Daniela 678 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 10 46:26 2009 2 3 1
Seifert Ingrid 678 Fürth Marathon 11,3 53:43 2008 3 0 1
Rosenzweig Jürgen 676 Emskirchen - Bahn 10 40:40 2015 3 0 0
Cournut Anne-Eloise 672 Frankreich HM 21,1 1:42:23 2003 1 0 0
Brosig Gudrun 671 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf 15 1:12:56 2014 16 13 15
Gottesbüren Veronica 671 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 47:16 2010 6 7 19
Freudenberger Angela 668 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf 10 45:25 1999 2 0 1
Bräunlein Philip 668 Happurg Stauseelauf 3,4 13:57 2011 3 1 1
Falk Fritz Hagen 661 Burghaslach Fackelstraßenlauf 8 35:47 2000 0 0 1
Behrens Stefanie 659 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 45:58 2002 1 0 0
Ort Helga 656 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 47:25 1996 2 2 2
Lukmann Helmut 651 München Medienmarathon 42,2 3:29:30 1989 0 0 0
Mirschberger Erhard 647 Heroldsbach Schloss Thurn 8,1 35:27 2004 0 0 0
Heydel Christian 621 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf 15 1:06:50 2012 0 2 0
Schepp Stefan 620 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 43:32 2008 0 0 0
Müller Egon 618 Herzogenaurach Dohnwaldlauf 20 1:35:40 1992 0 0 0
Korn Felix 607 Staffelstein Silvesterlauf 10 44:27 2017 1 0 0
Korn Lukas 606 Neuhaus Straßenlauf 10 44:43 2018 1 1 0
Hörner Karl Heinz 601 Berlin-Marathon 42,2 3:35:23 1997 0 0 0
Korn Klaus 593 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 10 49:06 2009 0 0 0
Rosin Ploy 587 Scheßlitz HM 10 53:17 2017 4 3 5
Hees Oliver 575 Erlangen Mönaulauf 10 47:27 2008 0 0 0
Seeberger Andreas 575 Cadolzburg 10 48:15 2008 0 0 0
Rindt Renate 558 New-York Citymarathon 42,2 4:18:28 1994 0 0 0
Bräunlein Andrea 552 Röthenbach Strassenlauf 10 55:21 2010 0 1 0
Stawitzki Sabine 548 Burghaslach Fackelstraßenlauf 7,8 43:40 2005 0 0 1
Heilmann Heinz 547 Fürth Marathon 10,5 52:56 2013 1 0 0
Müller Patrick 542 Fürth Marathon 11,3 57:23 2008 0 0 0
Müller Marion 531 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 10 1:00:40 2009 0 0 0
Kupfer Dagmar 530 Roth Kirchweihlauf 4 22:12 2009 0 1 0
Gottesbüren Matthias 520 Fürth Marathon 21,1 2:09:34 2015 0 0 0
Toth Martin 512 Nürnberg B2Run 6 32:18 2013 0 0 0
Schneidewind Ingrid 509 Forchheim Nikolauslauf 5,32 33:39 2008 0 0 0
Grabert Sabine 478 Nürnberg Silvesterlauf 10 1:03:27 2009 0 0 0
Schirmer Michael 474 Großenseebach Frühjahrsmeeting 10 58:05 2009 0 0 0
Ex Petra 473 Forchheim Nikolauslauf 5,32 33:39 2008 0 0 0