jahrestabelle
Datum Veranstaltung Läufer Distanz zeit2 PA Team LKZ
14.09.2019 Erlangen Mönaulauf Fischer Harald 10 49:32 4 * 710
14.09.2019 Erlangen Mönaulauf Beer Elisabeth 10 58:04 1 * 690
07.09.2019 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Terentiv Leon 7,5 33:30 2 3 0
07.09.2019 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Fischer Harald 7,5 37:05 1 3 0
07.09.2019 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Karnikowski Ulf 7,5 38:53 3 * 0
07.09.2019 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Beer Elisabeth 7,5 43:46 2 3 0
07.09.2019 Schwarzenbach Saale Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:56:39 1 * 723
07.09.2019 Suhl Südthüringentrail Brosig Jochen 17,4 2:09:19 18 * 0
06.09.2019 Ipsheim Weinberglauf Terentiv Leon 5,8 26:55 4 * 0
06.09.2019 Ipsheim Weinberglauf Fischer Harald 5,8 28:29 1 * 0
06.09.2019 Magdeburg SportScheck Gottwald Claudia 5 24:42 3 * 604
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Gößmann Ursula 10,35 1:02:01 0 4 670
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Brosig Gudrun 10,35 1:04:07 0 4 537
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,5 2:06:31 0 4 680
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Terentiv Leon 21,1 2:13:56 38 * 458
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Rösch Helmut 42,2 4:37:44 15 * 519
01.09.2019 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:37:47 7 * 598
25.08.2019 Rauschenberg Burgwald-Märchen-Marathon Gottwald Claudia 10 1:07:25 8 * 457
18.08.2019 Breitungen Pleßlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 30 3:16:51 1 * 0
11.08.2019 Roth Kirchweihlauf Brosig Jochen 10 47:38 9 * 634
11.08.2019 Sonthofen-Panoramamarathon Fischer Harald 69,7 10:40:36 2 * 0
10.08.2019 Nürnberg Finishline-Lauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 2:01:44 1 * 0
10.08.2019 Prerow Fackellauf Gottwald Claudia 5 27:29 2 * 0
04.08.2019 Vorra Kapellenlauf Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:38:21 5 * 0
04.08.2019 Vorra Kapellenlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:41:01 4 * 0
04.08.2019 Vorra Kapellenlauf Fischer Harald 21,1 1:47:14 1 * 0
04.08.2019 Vorra Kapellenlauf Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:47:46 9 * 0
26.07.2019 Staffelstein Nachtlauf Fischer Harald 9,2 44:53 3 * 718
23.07.2019 Nürnberg B2Run Gottwald Claudia 6,3 34:36 0 * 548
21.07.2019 Altdorf Wallensteinlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:42:29 3 * 0
21.07.2019 Füssen-Königsschlösser Fischer Harald 42,2 4:11:20 2 * 661
21.07.2019 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf Rosin Ploy 10 54:46 2 * 579
21.07.2019 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf Beer Elisabeth 10 58:35 1 * 684
20.07.2019 Füssen-Königsschlösser Terentiv Leon 10 50:49 10 * 541
20.07.2019 Füssen-Königsschlösser Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:57:44 37 * 521
20.07.2019 Füssen-Königsschlösser Fischer Harald 21,1 2:25:45 3 * 539
13.07.2019 Veitshöchheim Maintal-Ultratrail Fischer Harald 29,9 2:59:49 3 * 0
13.07.2019 Veitshöchheim Maintal-Ultratrail Bärnreuther Brigitte 29,9 3:31:34 3 * 0
07.07.2019 Marktbergel Bergcrosslauf Fischer Harald 10 53:45 1 * 0
07.07.2019 Plankenfelser Waldlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 11,3 1:03:54 1 * 0
06.07.2019 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Fischer Harald 10 49:22 1 * 0
06.07.2019 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Rosin Ploy 10 55:30 3 * 0
29.06.2019 Silbertal-Montafon-Arlberg-Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:48:55 1 * 0
29.06.2019 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rösch Helmut 10 45:29 2 * 0
29.06.2019 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Brosig Jochen 10 46:59 1 * 0
29.06.2019 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Müller Helmut 10 50:37 1 * 0
29.06.2019 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Gößmann Ursula 10 1:03:21 1 * 0
23.06.2019 Schesslitz Burgholzlauf Fischer Harald 10 49:26 1 * 0
22.06.2019 Grossarl-Mountainman Brosig Jochen 30 6:19:05 17 * 0
22.06.2019 Grossarl-Mountainman Terentiv Leon 50 9:38:12 9 * 0
22.06.2019 Oberschwarzach Baumwipfelpfad Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:49:04 3 * 0
22.06.2019 Oberschwarzach Baumwipfelpfad Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 2:11:36 3 * 0
22.06.2019 Oberschwarzach Baumwipfelpfad Fischer Harald 21,1 2:29:53 5 * 0
09.06.2019 Katzwang Volkslauf Rösch Helmut 15 1:10:25 2 * 668
02.06.2019 Fürth Marathon Beer Elisabeth 21,1 2:08:03 1 * 699
02.06.2019 Fürth Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 3:58:29 17 * 545
02.06.2019 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Brosig Jochen 21,7 2:30:28 13 * 0
02.06.2019 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,7 2:37:56 2 * 0
02.06.2019 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Fischer Harald 42,5 5:37:22 2 * 0
30.05.2019 Kronach Lucas-Cranach-Lauf Fischer Harald 10 48:31 2 * 725
26.05.2019 Würzburg Marathon/HM Fischer Harald 21,1 2:14:06 17 * 585
26.05.2019 Würzburg Marathon/HM Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:28:37 32 * 484
19.05.2019 Salzburg Marathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 2:00:34 145 * 559
19.05.2019 Salzburg Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:59:25 9 * 555
19.05.2019 Weilersbach Frühlingslauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 55:41 1 * 678
19.05.2019 Weilersbach Frühlingslauf Beer Elisabeth 10 1:01:40 1 * 649
11.05.2019 Mannheim Marathon Fischer Harald 21,1 2:13:35 20 * 588
05.05.2019 Bamberg Weltkultur Riedl Rudolf 21,1 2:00:59 8 * 0
05.05.2019 Heilbronner Trollinger-Marathon Fischer Harald 21,1 2:28:56 40 * 527
01.05.2019 Lauf Moritzberglauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 1:00:16 2 * 0
28.04.2019 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Terentiv Leon 10 43:54 15 * 627
28.04.2019 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Fischer Harald 10 47:04 1 * 747
28.04.2019 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 50:49 4 * 692
28.04.2019 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 51:44 5 * 613
28.04.2019 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 53:42 1 * 746
28.04.2019 Hamburg Hansemarathon Rösch Helmut 42,2 3:35:30 130 * 669
27.04.2019 Hohenstadt Straßenlauf Fischer Harald 10 47:41 1 * 738
27.04.2019 Nürnberg Post-SV Frühjahrslauf Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:37:31 4 * 630
14.04.2019 Linz Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:44:33 129 * 456
14.04.2019 Linz Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:57:18 10 * 559
07.04.2019 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:33:10 10 * 0
07.04.2019 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Riedl Rudolf 21,1 2:02:09 8 * 0
07.04.2019 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Rösch Helmut 42,2 4:53:40 30 * 0
07.04.2019 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:59:58 4 * 0
07.04.2019 Wien-Citymarathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:36:46 639 * 469
30.03.2019 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Fischer Harald 10 49:28 3 * 711
30.03.2019 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 52:19 1 4 721
30.03.2019 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 52:57 5 * 664
30.03.2019 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 56:00 1 4 715
24.03.2019 Bad Windsheim Weinturmlauf Brosig Jonas 10 50:29 10 * 538
24.03.2019 Bad Windsheim Weinturmlauf Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:33:00 1 * 725
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Brosig Jochen 15,2 1:10:54 0 * 666
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Korn Felix 15,2 1:15:32 0 * 557
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Fischer Harald 15 1:20:26 3 * 674
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Korn Lukas 15,2 1:20:59 0 * 522
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Riedl Rudolf 15 1:25:48 7 * 632
23.03.2019 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Beer Elisabeth 15 1:26:32 1 * 714
17.03.2019 Dürrwangen Jedermannslauf Fischer Harald 10 50:07 3 * 0
17.03.2019 Erlangen Treppenlauf Terentiv Leon 5 31:13 0 * 0
17.03.2019 Erlangen Treppenlauf Beer Elisabeth 5 44:49 0 * 0
10.03.2019 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Brosig Jochen 10 42:05 7 * 718
10.03.2019 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Fischer Harald 10 48:11 1 * 730
10.03.2019 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Rosin Ralf 10 52:18 10 * 650
10.03.2019 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 52:38 2 * 717
10.03.2019 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Rosin Ploy 10 56:36 8 * 560
09.02.2019 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Rösch Helmut 19,7 1:24:58 2 * 744
09.02.2019 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Riedl Rudolf 19,7 1:42:13 3 * 713
27.01.2019 Marrakesch Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:00:01 149 * 541
25.01.2019 Fuerteventura-Robinson-Standlauf Beer Elisabeth 5 27:58 0 * 0
20.01.2019 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Rösch Helmut 14,5 1:06:22 1 * 684
20.01.2019 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Riedl Rudolf 14,5 1:19:28 2 * 658
12.01.2019 Karlstadt Staustufenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 15 1:17:02 1 * 756
06.01.2019 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Riedl Rudolf 5,8 29:00 0 * 686
06.01.2019 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Brosig Jochen 11,6 48:50 5 * 724
06.01.2019 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Fischer Harald 11,6 59:57 3 * 687