jahrestabelle
Datum Veranstaltung Läufer Distanz zeit2 PA Team LKZ
01.12.2018 Forchheim Nikolauslauf Korn Lukas 10 45:51 28 * 591
01.12.2018 Forchheim Nikolauslauf Beer Elisabeth 10 53:52 1 * 728
01.12.2018 Forchheim Nikolauslauf Riedl Rudolf 10 57:24 19 * 602
25.11.2018 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Riedl Rudolf 10 52:51 3 * 654
11.11.2018 Zeil Waldmarathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:36:51 5 * 0
11.11.2018 Zeil Waldmarathon Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:38:51 7 * 0
11.11.2018 Zeil Waldmarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:26:49 9 * 0
04.11.2018 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf Fischer Harald 7,5 35:59 2 * 710
04.11.2018 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf Rösch Helmut 13 58:37 2 * 681
04.11.2018 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 13 1:10:33 1 * 695
04.11.2018 Großhabersdorf Bibertlauf Brosig Jochen 13 1:12:38 6 * 544
01.11.2018 Neustadt Nachtlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 9,4 49:35 1 * 700
28.10.2018 Frankfurt Euromarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:29:46 209 * 605
28.10.2018 Hetzles Karpfenlauf Brosig Jochen 6 26:25 1 * 663
28.10.2018 Hetzles Karpfenlauf Rösch Helmut 6 26:48 2 * 660
28.10.2018 Hetzles Karpfenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 6 31:14 1 * 694
21.10.2018 Amsterdam-Marathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:30:48 0 * 735
21.10.2018 Amsterdam-Marathon Brosig Jonas 21,1 1:56:30 0 * 522
21.10.2018 Amsterdam-Marathon Brosig Gudrun 21,1 2:08:02 0 * 573
20.10.2018 Burghaslacher Fackellauf Fischer Harald 8 37:30 7 * 729
14.10.2018 München Medienmarathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 42,2 4:16:59 3 * 678
14.10.2018 München Medienmarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:43:35 72 * 576
07.10.2018 Köln Citymarathon Gottesbüren Veronica 42,2 4:14:06 16 * 636
03.10.2018 Nürnberg SportScheck Riedl Rudolf 10 53:37 11 * 0
03.10.2018 Nürnberg SportScheck Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:39:28 19 * 0
28.09.2018 Weisendorf ERH-Vitallauf Rosin Ralf 10,35 47:36 0 * 729
28.09.2018 Weisendorf ERH-Vitallauf Riedl Rudolf 10,35 53:56 0 * 665
28.09.2018 Weisendorf ERH-Vitallauf Rosin Ploy 10,35 54:56 0 * 595
23.09.2018 Kemmern Kuckuckslauf Brosig Jochen 10 42:16 3 * 707
23.09.2018 Kemmern Kuckuckslauf Riedl Rudolf 10 51:05 8 * 677
22.09.2018 Möhrendorf Karpfenweiherlauf Beer Elisabeth 11 1:03:55 1 * 0
22.09.2018 Möhrendorf Karpfenweiherlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:39:51 2 * 0
16.09.2018 Kassel-Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 5:19:03 24 * 512
15.09.2018 Erlangen Mönaulauf Riedl Rudolf 10 52:20 7 * 660
15.09.2018 Erlangen Mönaulauf Brosig Jochen 10 57:08 28 * 523
08.09.2018 Emskirchen Ochsenweiherlauf Fischer Harald 5 25:30 0 * 0
08.09.2018 Suhl Südthüringentrail Brosig Jochen 17,4 1:43:12 4 * 0
02.09.2018 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Riedl Rudolf 10 52:26 6 * 659
02.09.2018 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Gottesbüren Veronica 21,1 1:58:12 4 * 650
02.09.2018 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Terentiv Leon 21,1 2:14:33 32 * 454
02.09.2018 Fränkische Schweiz Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:27:52 8 * 609
01.09.2018 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Terentiv Leon 7,5 32:43 1 2 0
01.09.2018 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Fischer Harald 7,5 36:06 2 2 0
01.09.2018 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Riedl Rudolf 7,5 39:19 3 2 0
01.09.2018 Gremsdorf Kerwalauf Beer Elisabeth 7,5 41:27 1 2 0
26.08.2018 Aberdeen Great Run Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:57:18 3 * 706
19.08.2018 Rödental Froschgrundlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:45:28 5 * 0
19.08.2018 Rödental Froschgrundlauf Fischer Harald 21,1 1:52:46 1 * 0
19.08.2018 Rödental Froschgrundlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 2:09:21 1 * 0
18.08.2018 Nürnberg Finishline-Lauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:38:58 3 * 0
11.08.2018 Bad Schandau Panoramatour Bärnreuther Brigitte 29 3:03:48 1 * 0
05.08.2018 Vorra Kapellenlauf Brosig Jochen 10,55 47:24 1 * 0
05.08.2018 Vorra Kapellenlauf Fischer Harald 10,55 51:43 2 * 0
05.08.2018 Vorra Kapellenlauf Rösch Helmut 21,1 1:41:18 8 * 0
05.08.2018 Vorra Kapellenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 2:02:43 1 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Eggolsheim Brosig Jochen 10,2 46:50 2 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Eggolsheim Rösch Helmut 10,2 50:15 5 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Eggolsheim Riedl Rudolf 10,2 58:42 2 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Eggolsheim Beer Elisabeth 10,2 1:03:23 2 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Willersdorf Brosig Jochen 6,6 30:44 2 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Willersdorf Rösch Helmut 6,6 31:23 6 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Willersdorf Riedl Rudolf 6,6 36:21 2 * 0
15.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Willersdorf Beer Elisabeth 6,6 39:27 1 * 0
15.07.2018 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf Rosin Ralf 10 47:15 2 * 708
15.07.2018 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf Rosin Ploy 10 55:02 3 * 572
15.07.2018 Herzogenaurach Aurachtallauf Gottesbüren Veronica 10 58:03 2 * 592
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Neunkirchen Brosig Jochen 18,5 1:33:01 2 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Neunkirchen Rösch Helmut 18,5 1:41:13 6 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Neunkirchen Riedl Rudolf 18,5 2:02:36 2 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Neunkirchen Beer Elisabeth 18,5 2:06:43 1 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Pretzfeld Brosig Jochen 10,9 50:28 2 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Pretzfeld Rösch Helmut 10,9 52:53 5 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Pretzfeld Riedl Rudolf 10,9 1:01:59 2 * 0
14.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Pretzfeld Beer Elisabeth 10,9 1:07:43 2 * 0
14.07.2018 Veitshöchheim Maintal-Ultratrail Fischer Harald 64 8:22:26 3 * 0
13.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Hausen Brosig Jochen 10,8 50:09 2 * 647
13.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Hausen Rösch Helmut 10,8 50:55 5 * 644
13.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Hausen Riedl Rudolf 10,8 1:04:29 2 * 582
13.07.2018 Fränkische-Schweiz-Lauferlebnis-Hausen Beer Elisabeth 10,8 1:07:57 1 * 626
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Brosig Jochen 10 45:52 3 7 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Rosin Ralf 10 46:36 2 7 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Fischer Harald 10 47:10 3 7 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 51:51 1 1 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Rosin Ploy 10 52:17 3 1 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Gottesbüren Veronica 10 53:55 1 1 0
08.07.2018 Tanzenhaider-Weiherlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 1:02:34 3 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Brosig Jochen 10 42:52 1 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rosin Ralf 10 45:19 1 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Fischer Harald 10 46:17 2 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Brosig Jonas 10 48:21 4 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 51:58 5 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 53:36 1 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 54:30 2 * 0
30.06.2018 Weisendorf Hochstraßenlauf Gößmann Ursula 10 1:00:01 3 * 0
24.06.2018 Bamberg Uni-Lauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 51:30 1 * 720
17.06.2018 Fürth Marathon Rösch Helmut 10 51:39 16 * 585
17.06.2018 Fürth Marathon Gottesbüren Veronica 21,1 2:03:11 7 * 623
17.06.2018 Fürth Marathon Beer Elisabeth 31 3:27:38 1 * 641
17.06.2018 Fürth Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:27:51 46 * 483
17.06.2018 Fürth Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:39:29 13 * 584
17.06.2018 Schesslitz Burgholzlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 54:05 4 * 0
16.06.2018 Prad-Stilfser-Joch-Marathon Brosig Jochen 42,2 6:17:35 16 * 0
10.06.2018 Mettenheim Alleelauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 51:20 2 * 722
10.06.2018 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Fischer Harald 42,5 5:01:19 1 * 0
10.06.2018 Obertrubach Frankenweglauf Terentiv Leon 42,5 5:57:04 12 * 0
03.06.2018 Priegendorf Veitensteinlauf Fischer Harald 16,2 1:22:40 4 * 0
03.06.2018 Priegendorf Veitensteinlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 16,2 1:34:11 1 * 0
27.05.2018 Plech Outdoortag Korn Lukas 16 1:57:20 0 * 0
27.05.2018 Plech Outdoortag Bärnreuther Brigitte 31,5 4:11:09 0 * 0
13.05.2018 Regensburg Stadtmarathon Rösch Helmut 31,6 2:34:38 3 * 678
13.05.2018 Würzburg Marathon/HM Fischer Harald 21,1 2:14:47 34 * 572
13.05.2018 Würzburg Marathon/HM Terentiv Leon 42,2 4:30:01 35 * 479
10.05.2018 Kronach Lucas-Cranach-Lauf Fischer Harald 10 49:29 3 * 699
06.05.2018 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 50:36 1 * 732
06.05.2018 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Brosig Jonas 10 51:09 14 * 533
06.05.2018 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Riedl Rudolf 10 53:08 10 * 651
06.05.2018 Baiersdorf Krenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 57:57 5 * 677
06.05.2018 Heilbronner Trollinger-Marathon Terentiv Leon 42,2 3:59:12 21 * 541
06.05.2018 Heilbronner Trollinger-Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 5:00:41 37 * 543
01.05.2018 Lauf Moritzberglauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 58:17 1 * 0
29.04.2018 Düsseldorf Marathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:58:29 93 * 547
29.04.2018 Weilersbach Frühlingslauf Beer Elisabeth 10 59:05 1 * 664
28.04.2018 Hohenstadt Straßenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 50:52 1 * 729
22.04.2018 Burgbernheim Crosslauf Fischer Harald 13,6 1:17:46 6 * 0
22.04.2018 Burgbernheim Crosslauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 13,6 1:24:36 1 * 0
21.04.2018 Spreewaldmarathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:38:16 5 * 679
21.04.2018 Spreewaldmarathon Brosig Gudrun 21,1 2:23:02 33 * 513
15.04.2018 Amberg Halbmarathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:51:20 3 * 744
15.04.2018 Amberg Halbmarathon Riedl Rudolf 21,1 1:53:58 11 * 677
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:32:02 4 18 725
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:45:26 27 18 580
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Riedl Rudolf 21,1 1:54:07 15 18 676
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Bärnreuther Brigitte 21,1 1:54:31 1 * 723
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Rösch Helmut 42,2 3:39:11 7 * 651
08.04.2018 Staffelstein Obermainmarathon Fischer Harald 42,2 4:56:40 15 * 550
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Brosig Jochen 10 42:43 4 8 700
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Korn Lukas 10 44:43 7 8 606
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Rosin Ralf 10 49:31 7 8 676
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 52:03 1 3 712
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Rosin Ploy 10 53:39 2 3 587
24.03.2018 Neuhaus Straßenlauf Beer Elisabeth 10 55:50 2 3 702
24.03.2018 Ramsthal Saaletal-Marathon Fischer Harald 21,1 2:15:02 6 * 0
24.03.2018 Ramsthal Saaletal-Marathon Rösch Helmut 42,2 3:49:12 4 * 0
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Korn Felix 7,3 32:08 0 * 602
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Rösch Helmut 7,3 32:23 0 * 670
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Korn Lukas 7,3 35:04 0 * 555
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Korn Klaus 7,3 40:47 0 * 565
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Brosig Jochen 10 43:34 2 * 686
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Terentiv Leon 10 45:00 5 * 609
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Fischer Harald 10 50:54 3 * 679
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Beer Elisabeth 15 1:26:23 2 * 700
17.03.2018 Erlangen Winterwaldlauf Brosig Gudrun 15 1:29:29 6 * 566
11.03.2018 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Brosig Jochen 10 42:12 7 * 709
11.03.2018 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10 53:14 1 * 696
11.03.2018 Bamberg Kaiserdomlauf Rosin Ploy 10 55:15 8 * 570
03.03.2018 Hilpoltstein Rothseelauf Bärnreuther Brigitte 10,4 56:54 1 * 679
17.02.2018 Büchenbach Waldlauf Rösch Helmut 11 48:36 2 * 0
04.02.2018 Eckental Wintercross Bärnreuther Brigitte 3,5 18:11 1 * 0
04.02.2018 Eckental Wintercross Brosig Jochen 6,34 27:14 2 * 0
04.02.2018 Eckental Wintercross Fischer Harald 6,34 30:56 1 * 0
04.02.2018 Nürnberg Winterlauf Dutzendteich Riedl Rudolf 20 1:47:12 1 * 679
28.01.2018 Kemmern Maintal-Cross Brosig Jochen 3,8 16:17 22 * 0
28.01.2018 Kemmern Maintal-Cross Korn Felix 8,8 38:59 15 * 0
13.01.2018 Regensburg Spindellauf Terentiv Leon 21,1 1:37:52 9 * 0
13.01.2018 Regensburg Spindellauf Brosig Jochen 21,1 1:45:51 13 * 0
07.01.2018 Schweinfurt Ossis Achter Terentiv Leon 5,4 22:24 2 * 642
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Terentiv Leon 9,7 41:45 12 * 635
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Brosig Jochen 9,7 42:05 11 * 688
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Rösch Helmut 9,7 42:47 12 * 684
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Riedl Rudolf 9,7 47:50 9 * 700
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Fischer Harald 9,7 48:15 10 * 694
06.01.2018 Kersbach Dreikönigslauf Beer Elisabeth 9,7 52:56 1 * 717